5% extra off all your orders with the code BOOST5
New
Clothing
Customer service in France Secure payment Easy returns

Adding to cart...

loading logo

Cart subtotal

View my cart
Loading...

Flabelus V Neck Mesh Ballerinas Women

Discover the timeless elegance of Flabelus ballet flats, combining comfort and style for all your everyday occasions.

V Neck Mesh Ballerinas Women Flabelus thumbnail
Starting at
$180.00 $162.40 -10%
Save 5% with code EXTRA
+$8.12 offered on your next order Credited after your order is confirmed
Description +

This slipper embodies the essence of Flabelus. With clean lines and a enveloping silhouette, it is made from deep-toned velvet that adds richness and sophistication. Its minimalist design highlights the natural elegance of the model, making it a timeless essential. Discreet, refined, and extremely versatile, it represents the most iconic expression of the brand.

  • Ballet flat in mesh with a V-neckline, light brown with brown piping.
  • Features a patent leather strap and a buckle closure.
  • The sole is made from rubber recycled from bicycle tyres.
Additional information +
BrandFlabelus
Colorbrown
ColorBrown
GenderWomen
Age groupAdult
CompositionDotée d'une lanière en cuir verni et d'une fermeture à boucle.La semelle est fabriquée en caoutchouc issu du recyclage de pneus de vélo.
Main materialsynthetic material / leather
Soleabrasion-resistant rubber
Loading...
Loading...